Расписание матчей

ЧМХ-2018

ЧМХ-2018

 
Швеция
Финал
3:2
20 мая 2018
 
Швейцария
4 мая, пятница
Группа А, 17:15 Россия 7:0 Франция
Группа Б, 17:15 США 5:4 Канада
Группа А, 21:15 Швеция 5:0 Беларусь
Группа Б, 21:15 Германия 2:3 Дания
5 мая, суббота
Группа А, 13:15 Швейцария 3:2 Австрия
Группа Б, 13:15 Норвегия 2:3 Латвия
Группа А, 17:15 Франция 6:2 Беларусь
Группа Б, 17:15 Финляндия 8:1 Южная Корея
Группа А, 21:15 Чехия 3:2 Словакия
Группа Б, 21:15 Дания 0:4 США
6 мая, воскресенье
Группа А, 13:15 Австрия 0:7 Россия
Группа Б, 13:15 Южная Корея 0:10 Канада
Группа А, 17:15 Швеция 3:2 Чехия
Группа Б, 17:15 Германия 4:5 Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15 Словакия 0:2 Швейцария
Группа Б, 21:15 Латвия 1:8 Финляндия
7 мая, понедельник
Группа А, 17:15 Беларусь 0:6 Россия
Группа Б, 17:15 США 3:0 Германия
Группа А, 21:15 Швеция 4:0 Франция
Группа Б, 21:15 Канада 7:1 Дания
8 мая, вторник
Группа А, 17:15 Австрия 2:4 Словакия
Группа Б, 17:15 Южная Корея 0:5 Латвия
Группа А, 21:15 Чехия 5:4 Швейцария
Группа Б, 21:15 Финляндия 7:0 Норвегия
9 мая, среда
Группа А, 17:15 Швейцария 5:2 Беларусь
Группа Б, 17:15 Германия 6:1 Южная Корея
Группа А, 21:15 Швеция 7:0 Австрия
Группа Б, 21:15 Финляндия 2:3 Дания
10 мая, четверг
Группа А, 17:15 Словакия 3:1 Франция
Группа Б, 17:15 США 3:2 Латвия
Группа А, 21:15 Чехия 4:3 Россия
Группа Б, 21:15 Норвегия 0:5 Канада
11 мая, пятница
Группа А, 17:15 Франция 5:2 Австрия
Группа Б, 17:15 Дания 3:0 Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15 Беларусь 0:3 Чехия
Группа Б, 21:15 США 13:1 Южная Корея
12 мая, суббота
Группа А, 13:15 Словакия 3:4 Швеция
Группа Б, 13:15 Латвия 3:1 Германия
Группа А, 17:15 Австрия 4:0 Беларусь
Группа Б, 17:15 Дания 3:1 Южная Корея
Группа А, 21:15 Россия 4:3 Швейцария
Группа Б, 21:15 Канада 1:5 Финляндия
13 мая, воскресенье
Группа А, 17:15 Франция 0:6 Чехия
Группа Б, 17:15 Норвегия 3:9 США
Группа А, 21:15 Швейцария 3:5 Швеция
Группа Б, 21:15 Германия 3:2 Финляндия
14 мая, понедельник
Группа А, 17:15 Россия 4:0 Словакия
Группа Б, 17:15 Южная Корея 0:3 Норвегия
Группа А, 21:15 Чехия 4:3 Австрия
Группа Б, 21:15 Канада 2:1 Латвия
15 мая, вторник
Группа А, 13:15 Швейцария 5:1 Франция
Группа Б, 13:15 Финляндия 6:2 США
Группа А, 17:15 Беларусь 4:7 Словакия
Группа Б, 17:15 Канада 3:0 Германия
Группа А, 21:15 Россия 1:3 Швеция
Группа Б, 21:15 Латвия 1:0 Дания
17 мая, четверг
четвертьфинал, 17:15 Россия 4:5 Канада
четвертьфинал, 17:15 США 3:2 Чехия
четвертьфинал, 21:15 Швеция 3:2 Латвия
четвертьфинал, 21:15 Финляндия 2:3 Швейцария
19 мая, суббота
полуфинал, 16:15 Швеция 6:0 США
полуфинал, 20:15 Канада 2:3 Швейцария
20 мая, воскресенье
матч за третье место, 16:45 США 4:1 Канада
ФИНАЛ, 21:15 Швеция 3:2 Швейцария

Оценка Trade In

Автомобили в наличии

Рассчитать кредит
Лучшее предложение